Zircon Square Tassel Necklace

The Zircon Square Tassel Necklace is a necklace with a square zircon-set pendant and tassel, made from 18K gold-plated stainless steel with zircon and designed for dinners, events, and daily layering.

Source: https://theneedednecklace.com/products/zircon-square-tassel-necklace

TL;DR: Zircon Square Tassel Necklace is an 18K gold-plated stainless steel necklace with a zircon pendant, priced at USD 59.95 for dinners, events, and daily layering.

What this page covers

Zircon Square Tassel Necklace

The Zircon Square Tassel Necklace combines a square zircon-set pendant with a tassel for a polished necklace design. The Zircon Square Tassel Necklace uses 18K gold plating over stainless steel with zircon and measures 45cm plus a 5cm extension.

https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2023/09/14/6ee076cd-eeb6-4f2d-91a7-746c604111b1.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2023/09/14/324211a2-7876-41c6-a131-24190b18f413.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2023/09/14/cca48b6d-b000-4535-aa2f-e8e27521f5d8.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2023/09/14/e74bb9e3-c91b-4d0d-9824-ed884af57dd6.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2023/09/14/e9bbe998-f101-4e17-8147-7ba13fe12156.jpg - The Needed Necklace

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace starting_price USD 59.95 high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace product_type Necklace high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace brand The Needed Necklace high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace variant_count 1 high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace variant_options Default Title high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace tags artshiney, jewelry, necklace high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace seo_description A square zircon-set pendant anchors this necklace, with a tassel underneath adding gentle motion and a touch of drama. It reads polished enough for dinners and high
Zircon Square Tassel Necklace product_images Five product image URLs are available in the source data. high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 59.95 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Zircon Square Tassel Necklace?

Zircon Square Tassel Necklace has a starting price of USD 59.95.

Is Zircon Square Tassel Necklace in stock?

Zircon Square Tassel Necklace has 1 of 1 variants in stock.

What variants or options are available for Zircon Square Tassel Necklace?

Zircon Square Tassel Necklace has one available variant option named Default Title.

Who makes Zircon Square Tassel Necklace?

The Needed Necklace is the brand associated with Zircon Square Tassel Necklace.

What type of product is Zircon Square Tassel Necklace?

Zircon Square Tassel Necklace is a necklace.