Luxury Custom Name Bracelet

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet is a customizable bracelet with up to three cursive names linked directly onto one fine cable chain. Luxury Custom Name Bracelet uses S925 silver, offers gold, silver, and rose gold color options, and includes a lobster clasp.

Source: https://theneedednecklace.com/products/luxury-custom-name-bracelet

TL;DR: Luxury Custom Name Bracelet is a customizable S925 silver bracelet with cursive names, priced from USD 79.95, for personalized jewelry wearers.

What this page covers

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet connects up to three cursive names directly onto one chain. Luxury Custom Name Bracelet supports one name, two names side by side, or three shorter names together.

https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2025/01/20/1bd90d67-8cca-41f9-80c6-26196327009c.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2025/01/20/3e9bc5a5-7f15-4273-b0b2-9246ba522c7b.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2025/01/20/a32a629d-df6e-48f5-a663-0e8c0d0af350.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2025/01/20/a32b23ec-4f70-44a5-898a-285742b072ca.jpg - The Needed Necklace https://shineoss.oss-cn-hongkong.aliyuncs.com/wang/2025/01/20/ba9227c3-35fa-4d82-9afb-b62a7769bcb6.jpg - The Needed Necklace

Available Options

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet is offered in 15 combinations of S925 silver, color, and bracelet length. Luxury Custom Name Bracelet sizes range from 5.5 inches (14cm) to 8.6 inches (22cm).

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Luxury Custom Name Braceletstarting_price$79.95high
Luxury Custom Name Braceletproduct_typeBracelethigh
Luxury Custom Name BraceletbrandThe Needed Necklacehigh
Luxury Custom Name Braceletvariant_count15high
Luxury Custom Name Braceletvariant_optionsS925 Silver / Silver / 5.5in (14cm), S925 Silver / Silver / 6.2in (16cm), S925 Silver / Silver / 7.0in (18cm), S925 Silver / Silver / 7.8in (20cm), S925 Silver / Silver / 8.6in (22cm), S925 Silver / Gold / 5.5in (14cm), S925 Silver / Gold / 6.2in (16cm), S925 Silver / Gold / 7.0in (18cm), S925 Silver / Gold / 7.8in (20cm), S925 Silver / Gold / 8.6in (22cm), S925 Silver / Rose gold / 5.5in (14cm), S925 Silver / Rose gold / 6.2in (16cm), S925 Silver / Rose gold / 7.0in (18cm), S925 Silver / Rose gold / 7.8in (20cm), S925 Silver / Rose gold / 8.6in (22cm)high
Luxury Custom Name Braceletavailability15 of 15 variants in stockhigh
Luxury Custom Name Bracelettagsartshiney, bangle, customize, jewelryhigh
Luxury Custom Name Braceletseo_descriptionOne chain, up to three names cut in cursive and linked directly onto it — no dangling charms, no gaps. Fits a single name, two names side by side, or three shorhigh
Luxury Custom Name Braceletproduct_imagesFive product image URLs are available in the source metadata.high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
S925 Silver / Silver / 5.5in (14cm)USD 79.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Silver / 6.2in (16cm)USD 79.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Silver / 7.0in (18cm)USD 79.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Silver / 7.8in (20cm)USD 79.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Silver / 8.6in (22cm)USD 79.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Gold / 5.5in (14cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Gold / 6.2in (16cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Gold / 7.0in (18cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Gold / 7.8in (20cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Gold / 8.6in (22cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Rose gold / 5.5in (14cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Rose gold / 6.2in (16cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Rose gold / 7.0in (18cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Rose gold / 7.8in (20cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now
S925 Silver / Rose gold / 8.6in (22cm)USD 89.95In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Luxury Custom Name Bracelet?

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet has a starting price of USD 79.95.

Is Luxury Custom Name Bracelet in stock?

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet has 15 of 15 variants in stock.

What variants are available for Luxury Custom Name Bracelet?

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet is available in S925 silver with silver, gold, or rose gold colors and lengths from 5.5 inches (14cm) to 8.6 inches (22cm).

Who makes Luxury Custom Name Bracelet?

The Needed Necklace is the brand associated with Luxury Custom Name Bracelet.

What type of product is Luxury Custom Name Bracelet?

Luxury Custom Name Bracelet is a bracelet.